NSA transmissions ELF mind control Cancer corruptions (July 1, 2010)
[…] COUNT XIV

Violation of 18 U.S.C. § 2703(a) & (b)—Declaratory, Injunctive, and Other Equitable Relief

(Plaintiff vs. Defendants) and parties, inclusive of all affiliations

157. Plaintiff repeats and incorporates herein by reference the allegations in the preceding paragraphs of this complaint, as if set forth fully herein; and all allegations under the law, as stated above.

158. In relevant part, 18 U.S.C. § 2703 provides that:

(a) Contents of Wire or Electronic Communications in Electronic Storage.— A governmental entity may require the disclosure by a provider of electronic communication service of the contents of a wire or electronic communication, that is in electronic storage in an electronic communications system for one hundred and eighty days or less, only pursuant to a warrant issued using the procedures described in the Federal Rules of Criminal Procedure by a court with jurisdiction over the offense under investigation or equivalent State warrant. A governmental entity may require the disclosure by a provider of electronic communications services of the contents of a wire or electronic communication that has been in electronic storage in an electronic communications system for more than one hundred and eighty days by the means available under subsection (b) of this section.

(b) Contents of Wire or Electronic Communications in a Remote Computing Service.—

(1) A governmental entity may require a provider of remote computing service to disclose the contents of any wire or electronic communication to which this paragraph is made applicable by paragraph (2) of this subsection—

more:

Related Images:

DHS wants to read your brain

The US DHS wants to know what's on your insides.

The US DHS wants to know what’s on your insides.

They know where you live and know where you work.