NSA transmissions ELF mind control Cancer corruptions (July 1, 2010)
[…] 116. 18 U.S.C. § 2511(2)(f) further provides in relevant part that “procedures in this chapter or chapter 121 and the Foreign Intelligence Surveillance Act of 1978 shall be the exclusive means by which electronic surveillance, as defined in section 101 [50 U.S.C. § 1801] of such Act, and the interception of domestic wire, oral, and electronic communications may be conducted.” (Emphasis added.)

117. 50 U.S.C. § 1812 further provides in relevant part that:

(a) Except as provided in subsection (b), the procedures of chapters 119, 121, and 206 of Title 18 and this chapter shall be the exclusive means by which electronic surveillance and the interception of domestic wire, oral, or electronic communications may be conducted.

(b) Only an express statutory authorization for electronic surveillance or the interception of domestic wire, oral, or electronic communications, other than as an amendment to this chapter or chapters 119, 121, or 206 of Title 18 shall constitute an additional exclusive means for the purpose of subsection (a). (Emphasis added.)

118. By the acts alleged herein, Defendants have intentionally and willfully intercepted, endeavored to intercept, or procured another person to intercept or endeavor to intercept, Plaintiff’s wire or electronic communications in violation of 18 U.S.C. § 2511(1)(a); and/or

119. By the acts alleged herein, Defendants have intentionally and willfully disclosed, or endeavored to disclose, to another person the contents of Plaintiff wire or electronic communications, knowing or having reason to know that the information was obtained through the interception of wire or electronic communications in violation of 18 U.S.C. § 2511(1)(c); and/or

120. By the acts alleged herein, Defendants have intentionally and willfully used, or endeavored to use, the contents of Plaintiff wire or electronic communications, while knowing or having reason to know that the information was obtained through the interception of wire or electronic communications and spying in violation of 18 U.S.C. § 2511(1)(d).