NSA transmissions ELF mind control Cancer corruptions (July 1, 2010)
[…] 87. Plaintiff seeks an award of her actual damages and punitive damages against the Counts IV and VIII Defendants, and for such other or further relief as is proper.

COUNT IX

Violation of Foreign Intelligence Surveillance Act—Declaratory, Injunctive and Other Equitable Relief

(Plaintiff vs. Defendants) and parties, inclusive of all affiliations

88. Plaintiff repeats and incorporates herein by reference the allegations in the preceding paragraphs of this complaint, as if set forth fully herein; and all allegations under the law, as stated above.

89. In relevant part, 50 U.S.C. § 1809 provides that:

(a) Prohibited activities—A person is guilty of an offense if he intentionally—(1) engages in electronic surveillance under color of law except as authorized by this chapter, chapter 119, 121, or 206 of Title 18 or any express statutory authorization that is an additional exclusive means for conducting electronic surveillance under section 1812 of this title; or (2) discloses or uses information obtained under color of law by electronic surveillance, knowing or having reason to know that the information was obtained through electronic surveillance not authorized by this chapter, chapter 119, 121, or 206 of Title 18 or any express statutory authorization that is an additional exclusive means for conducting electronic surveillance under section 1812 of this title.

90. In relevant part 50 U.S.C. § 1801 provides that: