NSA transmissions ELF mind control Cancer corruptions (July 1, 2010)
[…] COUNT XI

Violation of 18 U.S.C. § 2510, 18 U.S.C. § 2511, and 18 U.S.C. § 2512—Declaratory, Injunctive, and Other Equitable Relief

(Plaintiff vs. Defendants) and parties, inclusive of all affiliations

113. Plaintiff repeats and incorporates herein by reference the allegations in the preceding paragraphs of this complaint, as if set forth fully herein; and all allegations under the law, as stated above.

114. In relevant part, 18 U.S.C. § 2510, 18 U.S.C. § 2511, and 18 U.S.C. § 2510 provides that:

(1) Except as otherwise specifically provided in this chapter any person who – (a) intentionally intercepts, endeavors to intercept, or procures any other person to intercept or endeavor to intercept, any wire, oral, or electronic communication . . . (c) intentionally discloses, or endeavors to disclose, to any other person the contents of any wire, oral, or electronic communication, knowing or having reason to know that the information was obtained through the interception of a wire, oral, or electronic communication in violation of this subsection . . . [or](d) intentionally uses, or endeavors to use, the contents of any wire, oral, or electronic communication, knowing or having reason to know that the information was obtained through the interception of a wire, oral, or electronic communication in violation of this subsection . . . shall be punished as provided in subsection (4) or shall be subject to suit as provided in subsection (5).

115. 18 U.S.C. § 2511 further provides that:

(3)(a) Except as provided in paragraph (b) of this subsection, a person or entity providing an electronic communication service to the public shall not intentionally divulge the contents of any communication (other than one to such person or entity, or an agent thereof) while in transmission on that service to any person or entity other than an addressee or intended recipient of such communication or an agent of such addressee or intended recipient.

116. 18 U.S.C. § 2511(2)(f) further provides in relevant part that “procedures in this chapter or chapter 121 and the Foreign Intelligence Surveillance Act of 1978 shall be the exclusive means by which electronic surveillance, as defined in section 101 [50 U.S.C. § 1801] of such Act, and the interception of domestic wire, oral, and electronic communications may be conducted.” (Emphasis added.)

117. 50 U.S.C. § 1812 further provides in relevant part that: